Home
Language: ENGLISH ... DEUTSCH
DISPLAY ALL LEAGUES AND MATCHES
SHOW TOP MATCHES ONLY




Assume no liability with all data

Suggestions for improvement? – Mail us
Bookmaker odds comparison
time zone:
HomeEmail©2008-16 LiveLiveLive.Com
Fri 26 Aug 07:07:22

Livescore

Seconds until next reload: 20
 live now

 

  America – CONCACAF Champions League

FT

CD Dragon (ESA)

0:0

Deportivo Saprissa (CRC)

 
1 – 8.05X – 4.742 – 1.58 Over 2.5 – 1.77Under 2.5 – 2.28
FT

W Connection (TTO)

1:1

Honduras Progreso (HON)

 
1 – 2.51X – 3.842 – 2.88 Over 2.5 – 1.67Under 2.5 – 2.41
 

  South America – Copa Sudamericana

FT

Sol de America

1:0

Sport Huancayo (PER)

 
1 – 1.55X – 4.402 – 7.43 Over 2.5 – 2.09Under 2.5 – 1.88
FT

Vitoria (BRA)

2:1

Coritiba (BRA)

 
1 – 2.47X – 3.272 – 3.28 Over 2.5 – 2.21Under 2.5 – 1.76
FTSending-off  

Zamora (VEN)

0:1

Montevideo Wanderers (URU)

  Sending-off
 
1 – 2.11X – 3.252 – 4.25 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.54
 

  South America – Recopa Sudamericana

FT

River Plate (ARG)

2:1

Independiente Santa Fe (COL)

 
1 – 1.65X – 3.902 – 8.17 Over 2.5 – 2.75Under 2.5 – 1.55
 

  Algeria – 1. Division

18:45

NA Hussein-Dey

 

JS Kabylie

 
1 – 1.86X – 3.302 – 4.52 Over 2.5 – 2.45Under 2.5 – 1.55
 

  Argentina – Primera Division

00:00

Sarmiento

 

Arsenal De Sarandi

 
1 – 2.41X – 3.252 – 3.60 Over 2.5 – 2.61Under 2.5 – 1.57
 

  Australia – NPL - Victoria

12:00

Oakleigh Cannons

 

Green Gully SC

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.802 – 3.12 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.46
 

  Austria – Erste Liga

18:30

FC BW Linz

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

 
1 – 2.76X – 3.402 – 2.83 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.93
18:30

SC Austria Lustenau

 

FC Liefering

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.702 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.40
18:30

SC Wiener Neustadt

 

Floridsdorfer AC

 
1 – 2.02X – 3.682 – 4.20 Over 2.5 – 1.92Under 2.5 – 2.04
18:30

WSG Wattens

 

SV Horn

 
1 – 2.63X – 3.532 – 2.83 Over 2.5 – 1.92Under 2.5 – 2.08
20:30

KSV 1919

 

LASK Linz

 
1 – 4.65X – 4.102 – 1.83 Over 2.5 – 1.69Under 2.5 – 2.32
 

  Austria – Regional League East

19:00

Austria Vienna (A)

 

FC Stadlau

 
1 – 2.11X – 3.752 – 3.48 Over 2.5 – 1.58Under 2.5 – 2.44
19:00

SC Neusiedl

 

Traiskirchen FCM

 
1 – 2.25X – 3.542 – 3.16 Over 2.5 – 1.66Under 2.5 – 2.27
19:30

Ebreichsdorf

 

SC Ritzing

 
1 – 3.09X – 3.602 – 2.25 Over 2.5 – 1.53Under 2.5 – 2.58
19:30

Wiener Sportklub

 

SC Mannsdorf

 
1 – 3.13X – 3.552 – 2.27 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.25
 

  Austria – Regional League Mid

19:00

Kalsdorf

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

 
1 – 1.31X – 6.252 – 12.00 Over 2.5 – 1.50Under 2.5 – 2.80
19:00

SK Sturm Graz (Amateurs)

 

SPG FC Pasching/LASK Juniors

 
1 – 2.80X – 3.502 – 2.25 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.45
 

  Austria – Regional League West

19:00

USC Eugendorf

 

TSV St. Johann

 
1 – 2.85X – 3.702 – 2.37 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 2.96
19:30

SAK 1914

 

SV Austria Salzburg

 
1 – 2.52X – 3.762 – 2.62 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.90
 

  Belarus – Vysshaya Liga

18:00

FK Krumkachy Minsk

 

Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

 
1 – 2.94X – 3.402 – 2.40 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.83
18:30

Dinamo Brest

 

FC Isloch

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.452 – 3.45 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.91
 

  Belgium – First Division A

20:30

SC Charleroi

 

Eupen

 
1 – 1.84X – 3.802 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 1.91Under 2.5 – 2.07
 

  Bulgaria – First Professional Football League

18:00

FC Montana

 

Slavia Sofia

 
1 – 2.68X – 3.302 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.82
20:15

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

 

Pirin Blagoevgrad

 
1 – 1.71X – 3.882 – 5.15 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.80
 

  Chile – Primera

00:00

Colo Colo

 

Iquique

 
1 – 1.64X – 4.392 – 6.10 Over 2.5 – 1.69Under 2.5 – 2.30
 

  Colombia – Copa Colombia

FT

Junior

3:0

Independiente Medellin

 
1 – 2.08X – 3.502 – 4.02 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.79
 

  Croatia – 1. HNL

20:00

RNK Split

 

NK Inter Zapresic

 
1 – 1.83X – 3.462 – 5.56 Over 2.5 – 2.39Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Czech Republic – 1. Liga

18:00

FC Vysocina Jihlava

 

FK Teplice

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.382 – 3.32 Over 2.5 – 2.11Under 2.5 – 1.84
18:00

FK Mlada Boleslav

 

FC Hradec Kralove

 
1 – 1.45X – 4.902 – 8.05 Over 2.5 – 1.69Under 2.5 – 2.30
20:15

Bohemians 1905

 

FK Baumit Jablonec

 
1 – 3.45X – 3.552 – 2.27 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.98
 

  Czech Republic – Fotbalova Narodni Liga

18:00

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

 

1.SC Znojmo

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.302 – 3.38 Over 2.5 – 1.91Under 2.5 – 1.91
 

  Denmark – 2nd Division Pulje 2

19:00

KIF Kolding

 

FC Svendborg

 
1 – 2.07X – 3.752 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 1.47Under 2.5 – 2.67
 

  Denmark – 2nd Division Pulje 3

19:00

Thisted FC

 

Kjellerup

 
1 – 1.37X – 4.752 – 7.25 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.45
 

  Denmark – Elitedivisionen - Women

18:45

Varde

 

Odense Q

 
1 – 7.00X – 4.802 – 1.41 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.45
 

  Denmark – Superligaen

18:00

Randers FC

 

Silkeborg IF

 
1 – 1.53X – 4.512 – 7.38 Over 2.5 – 1.94Under 2.5 – 2.00
20:15

Lyngby

 

FC Nordsjælland

 
1 – 2.45X – 3.542 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.05
 

  Ecuador – Campeonato Nacional

19:00

Universidad Catolica

 

Delfin SC

 
1 – 1.60X – 4.102 – 7.00 Over 2.5 – 2.27Under 2.5 – 1.69
22:30

Fuerza Amarilla SC

 

LDU Quito

 
1 – 3.00X – 3.222 – 2.75 Over 2.5 – 2.46Under 2.5 – 1.63
 

  England – Championship

20:45

Burton Albion

 

Derby County

 
1 – 3.59X – 3.402 – 2.31 Over 2.5 – 2.33Under 2.5 – 1.74
 

  Estonia – Meistriliiga

17:45

Narva Trans

 

FC Levadia Tallinn

 
1 – 6.75X – 4.502 – 1.48 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.25
17:45

Rakvere JK Tarvas

 

JK Tammeka Tartu

 
1 – 7.25X – 5.002 – 1.37 Over 2.5 – 1.47Under 2.5 – 2.67
 

  Finland – Kakkonen A

18:00

Käpylän Pallo

 

Mikkelin Palloilijat

 
1 – 2.50X – 4.002 – 2.35 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.45
 

  Finland – Kakkonen B

17:30

BK-46

 

FC Kontu

 
1 – 1.14X – 8.002 – 12.00 Over 2.5 – 1.21Under 2.5 – 4.25
17:30

FC Espoo

 

Atlantis FC

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.002 – 3.70 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.43
 

  Finland – Kakkonen C

17:30

Narpes Kraft

 

GBK Kokkola

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.802 – 2.05 Over 2.5 – 1.42Under 2.5 – 2.75
 

  Finland – Veikkausliiga

17:30

PK-35 Vantaa

 

PS Kemi

 
1 – 5.11X – 3.982 – 1.80 Over 2.5 – 1.99Under 2.5 – 1.95
 

  France – Ligue 1

20:45

Olympique de Marseille

 

FC Lorient

 
1 – 1.83X – 4.002 – 5.30 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.97
 

  France – Ligue 2

20:00

Bourg-Peronnas

 

Chamois Niortais FC

 
1 – 2.62X – 3.052 – 3.30 Over 2.5 – 2.36Under 2.5 – 1.66
20:00

Clermont Foot

 

AC Ajaccio

 
1 – 2.51X – 3.102 – 3.45 Over 2.5 – 2.57Under 2.5 – 1.59
20:00

Estac Troyes

 

RC Lens

 
1 – 2.93X – 3.102 – 2.87 Over 2.5 – 2.35Under 2.5 – 1.71
20:00

GFC Ajaccio

 

Racing Strasbourg

 
1 – 2.42X – 3.002 – 3.77 Over 2.5 – 3.06Under 2.5 – 1.47
20:00

Nimes Olympique

 

Amiens SC

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.152 – 4.13 Over 2.5 – 2.52Under 2.5 – 1.62
20:00

Tours FC

 

Stade Reims

 
1 – 2.86X – 3.052 – 2.97 Over 2.5 – 2.79Under 2.5 – 1.56
20:00

US Orleans

 

AJ Auxerre

 
1 – 2.60X – 3.112 – 3.50 Over 2.5 – 2.71Under 2.5 – 1.55
20:00

Valenciennes FC

 

Stade Lavallois

 
1 – 2.35X – 3.002 – 3.94 Over 2.5 – 2.98Under 2.5 – 1.45
 

  France – National

20:00

AS Beziers

 

US Avranches

 
1 – 2.46X – 3.122 – 3.46 Over 2.5 – 2.50Under 2.5 – 1.60
20:00

Chateauroux

 

Belfort

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.382 – 5.46 Over 2.5 – 2.50Under 2.5 – 1.66
20:00

Concarneau

 

Paris FC

 
1 – 2.72X – 3.102 – 3.09 Over 2.5 – 2.63Under 2.5 – 1.57
20:00

Dunkerque Usl

 

US Creteil-Lusitanos

 
1 – 2.28X – 3.202 – 3.94 Over 2.5 – 2.38Under 2.5 – 1.65
20:00

FC Chambly

 

CA Bastia

 
1 – 2.37X – 3.152 – 3.81 Over 2.5 – 2.63Under 2.5 – 1.55
20:00

GS Consolat Marseille

 

CS Sedan Ardennes

 
1 – 2.72X – 3.102 – 3.08 Over 2.5 – 2.38Under 2.5 – 1.65
20:00

Lyon-Duchere

 

Les Herbiers

 
1 – 2.46X – 3.202 – 3.42 Over 2.5 – 2.32Under 2.5 – 1.70
20:00

SAS Epinal

 

US Boulogne

 
1 – 2.60X – 3.202 – 3.22 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.75
 

  Germany – 2. Bundesliga

18:30

1. FC Heidenheim

 

Würzburger Kickers

 
1 – 2.17X – 3.402 – 4.13 Over 2.5 – 2.51Under 2.5 – 1.62
18:30

SV Sandhausen

 

VfB Stuttgart

 
1 – 4.00X – 3.602 – 2.20 Over 2.5 – 2.03Under 2.5 – 1.92
18:30

VfL Bochum

 

Hannover 96

 
1 – 2.60X – 3.542 – 2.91 Over 2.5 – 1.88Under 2.5 – 2.14
 

  Germany – 3. Liga

18:30

1. FC Magdeburg

 

MSV Duisburg

 
1 – 2.81X – 3.202 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 2.35Under 2.5 – 1.69
19:00

SV Werder Bremen II

 

VfL Osnabrück

 
1 – 3.05X – 3.502 – 2.50 Over 2.5 – 2.08Under 2.5 – 1.90
 

  Germany – Bundesliga

20:30

FC Bayern Munich

 

Werder Bremen

 
1 – 1.15X – 13.002 – 31.00 Over 2.5 – 1.30Under 2.5 – 3.89
 

  Germany – Bundesliga U19

18:00

TSV 1860 München (U19)

 

Nürnberg (U19)

 
1 – 2.12X – 4.102 – 3.00  Under 2.5 – 2.67
 

  Germany – Oberliga NOFV Süd

18:00

FC Carl Zeiss Jena II

 

BSG Wismut Gera

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.552 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.67
 

  Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:30

TSG Pfeddersheim

 

TuS Mechtersheim

 
1 – 1.62X – 4.202 – 4.25 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.42
 

  Germany – Regional League West

19:00

Borussia Dortmund II

 

SC Wiedenbrück 2000

 
1 – 1.45X – 5.502 – 10.50 Over 2.5 – 1.78Under 2.5 – 2.19
19:30

1. FC Köln II

 

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

 
1 – 2.74X – 3.412 – 2.74 Over 2.5 – 1.97Under 2.5 – 1.98
19:30

TSV Alemannia Aachen

 

Bonner SC

 
1 – 1.66X – 3.882 – 5.90 Over 2.5 – 2.03Under 2.5 – 1.92
 

  Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

18:00

SpVgg Bayreuth

 

FC Augsburg II

 
1 – 2.81X – 3.882 – 2.56 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.40
19:00

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

 

SpVgg Greuther Furth II

 
1 – 2.61X – 3.762 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.02
 

  Germany – Regionalliga Nordost

18:15

ZFC Meuselwitz

 

Hertha BSC II

 
1 – 2.94X – 3.452 – 2.64 Over 2.5 – 1.99Under 2.5 – 2.00
19:00

BFC Dynamo

 

Energie Cottbus

 
1 – 2.16X – 3.522 – 3.52 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.93
 

  Germany – Regionalliga Sudwest

18:30

1. FC Saarbrücken

 

Wormatia Worms

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.902 – 4.25 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.18
19:00

1899 Hoffenheim II

 

FC Astoria Walldorf

 
1 – 1.81X – 4.042 – 4.46 Over 2.5 – 1.57Under 2.5 – 2.45
19:00

Eintracht Trier

 

KSV Hessen Kassel

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.762 – 3.90 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.84
19:00

FC Nottingen

 

TuS Koblenz

 
1 – 2.42X – 3.482 – 3.08 Over 2.5 – 1.99Under 2.5 – 1.97
19:00

Stuttgarter Kickers

 

TSV Steinbach

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.902 – 3.94 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.30
19:30

Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg

 

Kickers Offenbach

 
1 – 4.18X – 4.182 – 2.20 Over 2.5 – 1.71Under 2.5 – 2.34
 

  Hong Kong – Premier League

14:00

Eastern AA

 

Tai Po FC

 
1 – 1.23X – 8.002 – 10.00 Over 2.5 – 1.32Under 2.5 – 3.20
 

  Indonesia – Indonesia Soccer Championship A

11:00

Mitra Kukar FC

 

Persela Lamongan

 
1 – 1.29X – 5.502 – 13.00 Over 2.5 – 1.84Under 2.5 – 2.04
16:00

Persija Jakarta

 

Bali United Pusam

 
1 – 4.96X – 3.902 – 1.67 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.82
 

  Israel – National League

15:30

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.202 – 2.40 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.82
15:30

Hapoel Katamon

 

Hapoel Rishon Lezion

 
1 – 1.94X – 3.402 – 3.75 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
15:30

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon

 

Maccabi Shaaraim

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.302 – 2.68 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.85
15:30

Ironi Nesher

 

Hapoel Afula

 
1 – 2.17X – 3.302 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.85Under 2.5 – 1.95
15:30

Maccabi Akhi Nazareth

 

Hapoel Petach Tikva

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.602 – 3.75 Over 2.5 – 1.82Under 2.5 – 1.97
 

  Italy – Serie B

20:30

Spezia

 

Salernitana

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.702 – 6.25 Over 2.5 – 2.43Under 2.5 – 1.63
 

  Jordan – Jordan Shield Cup

16:00

Mansheyat

 

Shabab Al-Ordon

 
1 – 4.80X – 3.652 – 1.64 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.80
16:00

That Ras

 

Al Ahli (JOR)

 
1 – 5.60X – 3.802 – 1.52 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
19:30

Al-Wihdat

 

Al-Ramtha

 
1 – 1.82X – 3.252 – 4.00 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.67
 

  Kazakhstan – PFL

13:30

Ordabasy

 

Kayrat Almaty

 
1 – 6.00X – 3.962 – 1.62 Over 2.5 – 1.85Under 2.5 – 2.00
15:00

Akzhaiyk

 

Taraz

 
1 – 2.47X – 3.402 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.77
15:00

Tobol

 

Shakhter Karaganda

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.642 – 4.25 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.78
15:30

Atyrau

 

Zhetysu

 
1 – 2.06X – 3.402 – 3.68 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.65
16:00

FK Aktobe

 

Irtysh Pavlodar

 
1 – 3.30X – 3.352 – 2.26 Over 2.5 – 1.96Under 2.5 – 2.00
 

  Latvia – Virsliga

17:00

FK Riga

 

FK Liepaja

 
1 – 3.44X – 3.402 – 2.10 Over 2.5 – 2.09Under 2.5 – 1.80
 

  Luxembourg – Fortis League

19:45

Fola Esch

 

Progres Niedercorn

 
1 – 1.44X – 4.802 – 6.20   
 

  Malta – Premier League

18:30

Pembroke Athleta FC

 

Balzan Youths

 
1 – 5.95X – 4.502 – 1.45 Over 2.5 – 1.53Under 2.5 – 2.85
18:30

Tarxien Rainbows

 

Birkirkara FC

 
1 – 4.44X – 4.002 – 1.73 Over 2.5 – 1.57Under 2.5 – 2.75
20:30

Mosta

 

Valletta

 
1 – 9.60X – 7.202 – 1.20 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 2.85
20:45

Sliema Wanderers

 

Hibernians

 
1 – 6.05X – 4.752 – 1.44 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.67
 

  Morocco – Super League

20:00

HUSA Hassania Agadir

 

FAR Rabat

 
1 – 2.57X – 2.852 – 3.36 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.49
 

  Netherlands – Eerste Divisie

20:00

Almere City

 

FC Eindhoven

 
1 – 2.47X – 3.732 – 2.89 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.45
20:00

De Graafschap

 

VVV Venlo

 
1 – 2.80X – 3.702 – 2.62 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.26
20:00

FC Oss

 

Telstar

 
1 – 2.39X – 3.782 – 3.14 Over 2.5 – 1.57Under 2.5 – 2.63
20:00

FC Volendam

 

FC Emmen

 
1 – 1.78X – 4.102 – 5.22 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.27
20:00

Fortuna Sittard

 

FC Dordrecht

 
1 – 2.33X – 3.742 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.24
20:00

Helmond Sport

 

Cambuur

 
1 – 3.96X – 4.002 – 2.02 Over 2.5 – 1.69Under 2.5 – 2.38
20:00

Jong PSV Eindhoven

 

Jong FC Utrecht

 
1 – 1.66X – 4.522 – 5.55 Over 2.5 – 1.50Under 2.5 – 2.70
20:00

NAC Breda

 

FC Den Bosch

 
1 – 1.43X – 5.432 – 8.00 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.98
20:00

RKC Waalwijk

 

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

 
1 – 2.31X – 3.842 – 3.12 Over 2.5 – 1.63Under 2.5 – 2.43
 

  Netherlands – Eredivisie

20:00

Vitesse Arnhem

 

FC Utrecht

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.842 – 3.80 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.39
 

  Northern Ireland – Premiership

20:45

Carrick Rangers

 

Ballymena United

 
1 – 2.56X – 3.752 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 1.55Under 2.5 – 2.59
20:45

Coleraine

 

Glentoran

 
1 – 2.59X – 3.542 – 2.82 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 2.00
20:45

Glenavon

 

Ards

 
1 – 1.88X – 3.982 – 4.44 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.46
 

  Norway – 2nd Division

16:00

Tromsdalen

 

Mo IL

 
1 – 1.05X – 11.002 – 41.20 Over 2.5 – 1.18Under 2.5 – 4.50
18:00

Arendal

 

Vindbjart

 
1 – 1.48X – 4.602 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 1.35Under 2.5 – 3.25
18:00

Rosenborg II

 

Nardo

 
      
18:00

Stord

 

Vard Haugesund

 
1 – 3.00X – 4.252 – 1.93 Over 2.5 – 1.32Under 2.5 – 3.20
18:00

Strindheim

 

Stjoerdals Blink

 
1 – 2.00X – 4.002 – 3.10 Over 2.5 – 1.37Under 2.5 – 3.00
 

  Norway – Tippeligaen

19:00

Aalesund

 

Sarpsborg 08

 
1 – 3.05X – 3.702 – 2.41 Over 2.5 – 1.76Under 2.5 – 2.29
 

  Peru – Primera Division

FT

Alianza Lima

2:1

UTC Cajamarca

 
1 – 1.75X – 3.902 – 6.95 Over 2.5 – 2.21Under 2.5 – 1.79
 

  Poland – Ekstraklasa

18:00

Wisla Plock

 

Korona Kielce

 
1 – 1.97X – 3.542 – 4.75 Over 2.5 – 2.17Under 2.5 – 1.86
20:30

Wisla Krakow

 

Slask Wroclaw

 
1 – 2.17X – 3.332 – 4.02 Over 2.5 – 2.14Under 2.5 – 1.87
 

  Portugal – Primeira Liga

21:30

Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Pacos Ferreira

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.452 – 4.33 Over 2.5 – 2.35Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Rep. Ireland – 1st Division

20:45

Athlone Town

 

Cabinteely FC

 
1 – 3.05X – 3.442 – 2.62 Over 2.5 – 1.89Under 2.5 – 2.06
20:45

Waterford United

 

Drogheda United

 
1 – 4.24X – 3.892 – 1.95 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.25
 

  Rep. Ireland – Premier

20:45

Cork City

 

Longford Town

 
1 – 1.19X – 8.002 – 21.00 Over 2.5 – 1.48Under 2.5 – 2.90
20:45

St. Patricks Athletic

 

Bohemian FC Dublin

 
1 – 2.15X – 3.502 – 4.07 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.66
21:00

Finn Harps

 

Shamrock Rovers

 
1 – 6.54X – 3.802 – 1.74 Over 2.5 – 2.55Under 2.5 – 1.61
21:00

Wexford Youths

 

Dundalk

 
1 – 11.00X – 5.822 – 1.34 Over 2.5 – 1.61Under 2.5 – 2.52
 

  Romania – Liga 1

17:30

CS Concordia Chiajna

 

CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi

 
1 – 3.15X – 3.102 – 2.72 Over 2.5 – 2.49Under 2.5 – 1.62
20:00

Dinamo Bucharest

 

CS Gaz Metan Medias

 
1 – 1.54X – 4.312 – 7.50 Over 2.5 – 2.01Under 2.5 – 1.94
 

  Russia – 2nd Division Yug

16:30

SKA Rostov

 

Rotor Volgograd

 
1 – 3.60X – 3.502 – 1.91 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
17:00

Druzhba Maykop

 

Dinamo-GTS Stavropol

 
1 – 3.75X – 3.252 – 1.93 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.72
17:00

FC Afips

 

Spartak Vladikavkaz

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.502 – 3.30 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
18:00

FC Armavir

 

Chaika

 
1 – 1.61X – 3.702 – 5.10 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.85
18:00

FC Sochi

 

Angusht Nazran

 
1 – 2.85X – 3.762 – 2.63 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.82
 

  Russia – Premier - Liga Youth

13:00

FC Orenburg Youth

 

Rubin Kazan (Youth)

 
1 – 4.50X – 3.802 – 1.80 Over 2.5 – 1.59Under 2.5 – 2.40
 

  Russia – Premier-Liga

17:30

Krylya Sovetov Samara

 

FC Ufa

 
1 – 2.21X – 3.102 – 4.36 Over 2.5 – 3.44Under 2.5 – 1.39
 

  Scotland – Scottish Premiership

20:45

Kilmarnock

 

Rangers

 
1 – 7.66X – 4.902 – 1.50 Over 2.5 – 1.74Under 2.5 – 2.32
 

  Serbia – Super League

20:00

Radnik Surdulica

 

FK Metalac

 
1 – 2.35X – 3.202 – 3.38 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.60
 

  Singapore – S-League

13:30

Warriors

 

Young Lions

 
1 – 1.38X – 5.002 – 8.66 Over 2.5 – 1.37Under 2.5 – 3.14
13:45

Hougang United

 

DPMM FC

 
1 – 2.42X – 3.992 – 2.78 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 2.90
 

  Slovenia – 1.SNL

19:00

NK Radomlje

 

NK Krsko

 
1 – 2.68X – 3.302 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 1.92Under 2.5 – 1.92
20:15

ND Gorica

 

NK Domzale

 
1 – 2.68X – 3.352 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.17Under 2.5 – 1.75
 

  South Africa – MTN 8

20:00

FC Cape Town

 

Kaizer Chiefs

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.402 – 2.25 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.65
 

  Spain – LaLiga

20:45

Real Betis Sevilla

 

Deportivo La Coruna

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.402 – 3.80 Over 2.5 – 2.41Under 2.5 – 1.70
22:00

Espanyol

 

Malaga

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.342 – 3.41 Over 2.5 – 2.52Under 2.5 – 1.66
 

  Spain – LaLiga2

20:00

Getafe

 

Numancia

 
1 – 1.86X – 3.462 – 5.60 Over 2.5 – 2.66Under 2.5 – 1.58
22:00

Tenerife

 

Sevilla B

 
1 – 2.04X – 3.382 – 4.67 Over 2.5 – 2.42Under 2.5 – 1.67
 

  Spain – Segunda B Group 1

21:00

Ponferradina

 

Cultural Leonesa

 
1 – 2.31X – 3.322 – 3.54 Over 2.5 – 2.44Under 2.5 – 1.60
 

  Sweden – 2nd Division N

19:00

IFK Timrå

 

Ange IF

 
1 – 1.37X – 7.002 – 9.00 Over 2.5 – 1.27Under 2.5 – 3.65
 

  Sweden – 2nd division SG

19:00

Nybro IF

 

Lindsdals IF

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.802 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 1.50Under 2.5 – 2.55
 

  Sweden – 2nd division VG

19:00

Högaborgs BK

 

IS Halmia

 
1 – 2.12X – 3.802 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.75
 

  Turkey – Superliga

20:45

Alanyaspor

 

Antalyaspor

 
1 – 3.32X – 3.502 – 2.55 Over 2.5 – 2.06Under 2.5 – 1.95
20:45

Konyaspor

 

Besiktas

 
1 – 3.50X – 3.502 – 2.30 Over 2.5 – 2.04Under 2.5 – 1.89
 

  Turkey – TFF 1. League

20:45

Bandirmaspor

 

Gaziantep BB

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.202 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 2.33Under 2.5 – 1.68
20:45

Umraniyespor

 

Manisaspor

 
1 – 2.52X – 3.252 – 3.28 Over 2.5 – 2.38Under 2.5 – 1.69
 

  Ukraine – Persha Liga

16:00

Arsenal Kiev

 

Naftovik-Ukrnafta

 
1 – 2.55X – 3.402 – 2.65 Over 2.5 – 2.38Under 2.5 – 1.65
16:00

FC Obolon-Brovar

 

Illichivets

 
1 – 2.94X – 3.502 – 2.35 Over 2.5 – 2.24Under 2.5 – 1.70
16:00

FC Poltava

 

MFC Mykolaiv

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.402 – 2.96 Over 2.5 – 2.48Under 2.5 – 1.65
16:00

FC Sumy

 

Kolos Kovalivka

 
1 – 3.50X – 3.302 – 2.11 Over 2.5 – 2.37Under 2.5 – 1.59
16:30

Avangard Kramatorsk

 

FC Ternopil

 
1 – 1.83X – 3.602 – 4.15 Over 2.5 – 2.36Under 2.5 – 1.59
16:30

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

 

FK Helios Kharkiv

 
1 – 2.52X – 3.402 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 2.48Under 2.5 – 1.58
17:00

Desna Chernigiv

 

Veres Rivne

 
1 – 2.92X – 3.242 – 2.37 Over 2.5 – 2.24Under 2.5 – 1.65
17:00

FC Ingulets Petrovo

 

FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro

 
1 – 4.32X – 3.702 – 1.91 Over 2.5 – 2.24Under 2.5 – 1.68
 

  Ukraine – Premier Liga

18:00

Dnipro

 

Zorya Lugansk

 
1 – 3.70X – 3.482 – 2.30 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.73
 

  Ukraine – U21 League

10:00

FC Volyn Lutsk (U21)

 

FK Chernomorets Odessa (U21)

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.752 – 4.33 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.30
15:00

FC Dynamo Kyiv (U21)

 

FC Vorskla Poltava (U21)

 
1 – 1.18X – 7.502 – 10.00 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 2.87
 

  Uzbekistan – PFL

14:30

Andijon FK

 

Buxoro

 
      
14:30

FK Kokand 1912

 

Nasaf Qarshi

 
1 – 8.25X – 4.802 – 1.40 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.20
16:00

Sogdiyona Jizzax

 

Neftchi Fargona

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.302 – 3.30   



(The iframe is only available with a maximum of 3 leagues in the selection.)
Livelog