Home
Language: ENGLISH ... DEUTSCH
DISPLAY ALL LEAGUES AND MATCHES
SHOW TOP MATCHES ONLY




Assume no liability with all data

Suggestions for improvement? – Mail us
Odds comparison
time zone:
HomeEmail©2008-15 LiveLiveLive.Com
Sat 05 Sep 14:13:58

Livescore

Seconds until next reload: 20
 live now

 

  Africa – African Cup of Nations - Qualifiers

14'

Comoros

0:0

Uganda

 
1 – 8.32X – 4.202 – 1.50 Over 2.5 – 2.37Under 2.5 – 1.70
14:30

Seychelles

 

Ethiopia

 
1 – 6.20X – 3.752 – 1.62 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.86
15:30

Burundi

 

Niger

 
1 – 2.25X – 3.302 – 3.75 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.50
15:30

Namibia

 

Senegal

 
1 – 5.70X – 3.702 – 1.78 Over 2.5 – 2.62Under 2.5 – 1.55
15:30

Rwanda

 

Ghana

 
1 – 5.10X – 3.502 – 1.86 Over 2.5 – 2.68Under 2.5 – 1.56
15:30

South Sudan

 

Equatorial Guinea

 
1 – 6.00X – 3.752 – 1.65 Over 2.5 – 2.45Under 2.5 – 1.65
15:30

Tanzania

 

Nigeria

 
1 – 5.58X – 3.602 – 1.80 Over 2.5 – 2.77Under 2.5 – 1.55
16:00

Botswana

 

Burkina Faso

 
1 – 3.29X – 3.302 – 2.45 Over 2.5 – 2.77Under 2.5 – 1.50
17:30

Sao Tome and Principe

 

Morocco

 
1 – 21.00X – 7.302 – 1.17 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.29
18:00

Guinea-Bissau

 

Congo

 
1 – 3.20X – 3.202 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.60Under 2.5 – 1.57
18:00

Liberia

 

Tunisia

 
1 – 4.33X – 3.502 – 2.11 Over 2.5 – 2.60Under 2.5 – 1.61
19:00

Gabon

 

Sudan

 
1 – 1.60X – 3.702 – 5.25 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.61
19:00

Mauritania

 

South Africa

 
1 – 4.63X – 3.502 – 1.95 Over 2.5 – 2.65Under 2.5 – 1.56
 

  America – World Cup Qualifiers - CONCACAF

FT

Jamaica

2:3

Nicaragua

 
1 – 1.20X – 7.752 – 19.19 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.55
 

  Europe – Euro 2016 Qualifiers

18:00

Estonia

 

Lithuania

 
1 – 2.34X – 3.302 – 3.92 Over 1.5 – 1.73Under 1.5 – 2.50
18:00

Luxembourg

 

Macedonia

 
1 – 4.50X – 3.502 – 2.21 Over 2.5 – 2.47Under 2.5 – 1.66
18:00

Russia

 

Sweden

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.402 – 3.90 Over 2.5 – 2.63Under 2.5 – 1.60
18:00

San Marino

 

England

 
1 – 251.00X – 71.002 – 1.03 Over 5.5 – 2.27Under 5.5 – 1.85
18:00

Ukraine

 

Belarus

 
1 – 1.45X – 4.702 – 10.00 Over 2.5 – 2.29Under 2.5 – 1.75
20:45

Austria

 

Moldova

 
1 – 1.25X – 7.502 – 20.00 Over 2.5 – 1.77Under 2.5 – 2.26
20:45

Montenegro

 

Liechtenstein

 
1 – 1.23X – 10.002 – 19.00 Over 2.5 – 1.76Under 2.5 – 2.28
20:45

Spain

 

Slovakia

 
1 – 1.30X – 6.502 – 17.00 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.17
20:45

Switzerland

 

Slovenia

 
1 – 1.65X – 4.002 – 7.50 Over 2.5 – 2.23Under 2.5 – 1.78
 

  Europe – U21 European Championship Qualification

15:00

Northern Ireland (U21)

 

Scotland (U21)

 
1 – 4.30X – 3.562 – 2.06 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.87
16:00

Iceland (U21)

 

France (U21)

 
1 – 5.00X – 3.802 – 1.81 Over 2.5 – 1.94Under 2.5 – 2.10
16:00

Macedonia (U21)

 

Ukraine (U21)

 
1 – 4.75X – 3.752 – 1.94 Over 2.5 – 2.09Under 2.5 – 1.84
 

  North America – MLS

01:30

New England Revolution

 

Orlando City

 
1 – 1.55X – 4.352 – 7.06 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.10
02:00

Montreal Impact

 

Chicago Fire

 
1 – 2.04X – 3.742 – 4.15 Over 2.5 – 1.92Under 2.5 – 2.00
04:00

Seattle Sounders

 

Toronto FC

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.922 – 4.95 Over 2.5 – 1.84Under 2.5 – 2.09
04:30

San Jose Earthquakes

 

Philadelphia Union

 
1 – 1.93X – 3.602 – 4.44 Over 2.5 – 2.13Under 2.5 – 1.83
 

  World – Club Friendlies

15:00

Bohemians 1905

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.602 – 2.50 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.30
16:00

Besiktas

 

Konyaspor

 
1 – 1.61X – 3.902 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.20
16:30

Debreceni VSC

 

FK Spartak Subotica

 
1 – 2.01X – 3.802 – 3.75 Over 2.5 – 1.84Under 2.5 – 2.05
16:45

Skoda Xanthi FC

 

Agrotikos Asteras

 
1 – 1.83X – 3.402 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.65
18:00

1. FC Heidenheim

 

VfB Stuttgart

 
1 – 2.97X – 3.752 – 2.45 Over 2.5 – 1.71Under 2.5 – 2.30
FT

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1:2

Lechia Gdansk

 
1 – 21.00X – 10.002 – 1.08 Over 4.5 – 1.90Under 4.5 – 1.90
FT

Bohemians 1905

1:2

FK Baumit Jablonec

 
1 – 6.50X – 4.502 – 1.67 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.70
 

  World – International Friendlies

22:00

Costa Rica

 

Brazil

 
1 – 8.05X – 4.802 – 1.47 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.25
23:00

Chile

 

Paraguay

 
1 – 1.60X – 4.252 – 7.30 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.86
FT

Mexico

3:3

Trinidad and Tobago

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.502 – 11.25 Over 2.5 – 1.84Under 2.5 – 2.14
FT

Panama

0:1

Uruguay

 
1 – 3.30X – 3.302 – 2.66 Over 2.5 – 2.80Under 2.5 – 1.60
FT

Argentina

7:0

Bolivia

 
1 – 1.32X – 7.002 – 17.40 Over 2.5 – 1.62Under 2.5 – 2.70
 

  World – U17 International Friendlies

16:00

Poland (U17)

 

Romania (U17)

 
1 – 1.78X – 3.952 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.00
 

  World – U19 International Friendlies

12'

Belarus (U19)

0:0

Estonia (U19)

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.742 – 4.20 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.97
 

  Argentina – Nacional B

18:00

Chacarita Juniors

 

Instituto AC Cordoba

 
1 – 2.65X – 3.002 – 3.13 Over 2.5 – 2.87Under 2.5 – 1.48
22:00

All Boys

 

Central Cordoba

 
1 – 1.88X – 3.202 – 5.67 Over 2.5 – 2.87Under 2.5 – 1.47
00:30

Santamarina de Tandil

 

Atletico Parana

 
1 – 2.01X – 3.202 – 4.52 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.50
 

  Argentina – Primera

20:15

Crucero del Norte

 

Lanus

 
1 – 4.27X – 3.302 – 2.10 Over 2.5 – 2.61Under 2.5 – 1.56
21:45

Rosario Central

 

Arsenal De Sarandi

 
1 – 1.59X – 4.002 – 8.00 Over 2.5 – 2.24Under 2.5 – 1.73
22:15

Colon de Santa Fe

 

Sarmiento

 
1 – 2.96X – 2.952 – 3.00 Over 1.5 – 1.70Under 1.5 – 2.27
23:15

Huracan

 

Independiente

 
1 – 3.02X – 3.122 – 2.72 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.52
00:00

Defensa y Justicia

 

Newell's Old Boys

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.212 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.51Under 2.5 – 1.62
01:30

Club Atlético Temperley

 

Belgrano

 
1 – 3.77X – 3.202 – 2.33 Over 1.5 – 1.61Under 1.5 – 2.48
 

  Argentina – Primera B

17:00

Villa San Carlos

 

Club Sportivo Italiano

 
1 – 2.70X – 2.902 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 2.60Under 2.5 – 1.50
18:00

Platense

 

CA Fenix Pilar

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.002 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.70Under 2.5 – 1.45
20:00

Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez

 

Club Deportivo Morón

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.002 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 2.75Under 2.5 – 1.55
 

  Argentina – Primera C

18:00

C.A. Talleres-R.E.

 

Argentino de Merlo

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.252 – 4.33 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.60
 

  Australia – Brisbane Premier League

FT

Mitchelton

1:2

Peninsula Power

 
1 – 2.28X – 4.202 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 1.48Under 2.5 – 2.70
 

  Australia – NPL - Queensland

AET

Brisbane Strikers

2:1

Redlands United

 
1 – 1.96X – 4.402 – 3.30 Over 3.5 – 1.92Under 3.5 – 1.97
FT

Moreton Bay Jets

3:1

Olympic FC

 
1 – 2.10X – 4.402 – 3.00 Over 3.5 – 1.85Under 3.5 – 2.03
 

  Australia – NPL - South Australia

FT

West Adelaide

5:2

West Torrens Birkalla

 
1 – 2.15X – 3.752 – 3.70 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.25
 

  Australia – NPL - Western Australia

FT

Armadale

1:4

Balcatta

 
1 – 2.70X – 4.502 – 2.55 Over 3.5 – 1.93Under 3.5 – 2.00
FT

Bayswater City

5:1

Stirling Lions

  Sending-off
 
1 – 1.22X – 8.002 – 12.00 Over 2.5 – 1.25Under 2.5 – 4.20
FT

Cockburn City

0:3

Perth Glory Youth

 
1 – 2.20X – 4.502 – 2.87 Over 3.5 – 1.84Under 3.5 – 2.15
FT

Inglewood United

2:4

ECU Joondalup

 
1 – 2.55X – 4.202 – 2.62 Over 3.5 – 1.97Under 3.5 – 1.96
FT

Perth SC

2:1

Subiaco AFC

 
1 – 1.32X – 6.002 – 8.50 Over 3.5 – 1.94Under 3.5 – 2.00
FT

Sorrento FC

1:0

Floreat Athena

 
1 – 3.12X – 4.352 – 2.02 Over 3.5 – 1.97Under 3.5 – 1.96
 

  Austria – Regional League Mid

18:00

SK Vorwärts Steyr

 

TSV Hartberg

 
1 – 2.45X – 3.602 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.30
 

  Austria – Regional League West

15:30

USK Anif

 

SW Bregenz

 
1 – 1.45X – 4.802 – 6.75 Over 2.5 – 1.30Under 2.5 – 3.60
 

  Belgium – Tweede Klasse

20:00

Eupen

 

Dessel Sport

 
1 – 1.53X – 4.692 – 7.40 Over 2.5 – 1.71Under 2.5 – 2.29
20:00

FC Tubize

 

Excelsior Virton

 
1 – 2.28X – 3.752 – 3.44 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.92
20:00

K.SK Heist

 

MSK Deinze

 
1 – 3.01X – 3.552 – 2.50 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.96
20:00

Patro Maasmechelen

 

Lommel United

 
1 – 5.01X – 3.822 – 1.79 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.00
20:00

White Star Bruxelles

 

KSV Roeselare

 
1 – 2.45X – 3.432 – 3.25 Over 2.5 – 2.13Under 2.5 – 1.83
 

  Brazil – Serie A

00:30

Sao Paulo

 

SC Internacional

 
1 – 2.21X – 3.462 – 3.80 Over 2.5 – 2.14Under 2.5 – 1.83
00:30

Vasco da Gama

 

Atletico MG

 
1 – 4.93X – 3.842 – 1.79 Over 2.5 – 2.01Under 2.5 – 1.93
02:00

Atletico PR

 

Joinville

 
1 – 1.69X – 3.942 – 7.00 Over 2.5 – 2.28Under 2.5 – 1.71
 

  Brazil – Serie B

20:00

Vitoria BA

 

Botafogo RJ

 
1 – 2.25X – 3.482 – 3.60 Over 2.5 – 2.13Under 2.5 – 1.85
02:00

America MG

 

Bragantino

 
1 – 1.62X – 4.102 – 6.50 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.92
 

  Brazil – Serie C

16:00

Guaratingueta

 

Londrina/PR

 
1 – 3.10X – 3.302 – 2.45 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.75
16:00

Madureira

 

Guarani SP

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.152 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.65
 

  China – China League One

FT

Beijing Ligong

3:4

Hebei CFFC

 
1 – 6.42X – 4.032 – 1.90 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 1.92
 

  Colombia – Primera A

21:00

Envigado

 

Jaguares de Cordoba

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.502 – 5.10 Over 2.5 – 2.49Under 2.5 – 1.58
23:00

Boyaca Chico

 

Patriotas

 
1 – 3.98X – 3.322 – 2.10 Over 2.5 – 2.29Under 2.5 – 1.66
01:00

Junior

 

Universidad Autonoma

 
1 – 1.47X – 4.852 – 8.50 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.02
03:00

Independiente Medellin

 

Atletico Nacional

 
1 – 2.37X – 3.152 – 3.50 Over 2.5 – 2.39Under 2.5 – 1.62
FT

Deportivo Pasto

1:2

La Equidad

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.652 – 4.75 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.75
 

  Colombia – Primera B

22:00

Bogota FC

 

Depor FC

 
1 – 1.45X – 4.302 – 8.50 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.88
22:00

Real Santander

 

Deportivo Pereira

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.402 – 2.97 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.87
22:00

Valledupar

 

Expreso Rojo

 
1 – 1.72X – 3.752 – 5.40 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.85
 

  Croatia – 2.HNL

17:00

GNK Dinamo Zagreb II

 

NK Dugopolje

 
1 – 3.50X – 3.502 – 2.15 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.72
17:00

HNK Gorica

 

HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

 
1 – 2.55X – 3.302 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
17:00

NK Lucko Zagreb

 

HNK Sibenik

 
1 – 2.85X – 3.302 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.62
17:00

NK Rudeš

 

NK Sesvete

 
1 – 2.15X – 3.302 – 3.25 Over 2.5 – 2.25Under 2.5 – 1.65
 

  Czech Republic – 1.Liga Zeny

14:15

Viktoria Plzen

 

FK Dukla Praha

 
1 – 3.80X – 5.002 – 1.53 Over 2.5 – 1.20Under 2.5 – 4.33
 

  Czech Republic – Ceska Fotbalova Liga

17:00

FK Kraluv Dvur

 

MFK Chrudim

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.802 – 3.80 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.20
FT

FK Loko Vltavin

5:0

FC Zenit Caslav

 
1 – 1.39X – 5.252 – 8.00 Over 2.5 – 1.50Under 2.5 – 2.70
 

  Czech Republic – Fotbalova Narodni Liga

17:00

FC MAS Taborsko

 

FK Pardubice

 
1 – 1.75X – 3.952 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.85
17:00

MFK Karvina

 

SFC Opava

 
1 – 2.03X – 3.602 – 4.33 Over 2.5 – 2.12Under 2.5 – 1.90
FT

FK Banik Sokolov

3:3

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.402 – 3.19 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.86
FT

FK Fotbal Trinec

3:3

FK Slavoj Vysehrad

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.802 – 4.70 Over 2.5 – 1.78Under 2.5 – 2.30
 

  Czech Republic – Moravskoslezska Liga

16:30

1. SK Prostejov

 

Horacky FK Trebic

 
1 – 1.25X – 6.002 – 13.00 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.40
 

  Czech Republic – U19 1st Division

FT

FC Banik Ostrava (U19)

3:2

1. FK Pribram (U19)

 
1 – 2.80X – 4.742 – 2.30 Over 3.25 – 1.67Under 3.25 – 2.20
FT

FC Hradec Kralove (U19)

2:1

FC Zbrojovka Brno (U19)

  Sending-off
 
1 – 1.75X – 5.252 – 4.10 Over 3.25 – 1.95Under 3.25 – 1.91
FT

Bohemians 1905 (U19)

2:0

FK Pardubice (U19)

 
1 – 1.85X – 4.402 – 3.80 Over 3.25 – 1.98Under 3.25 – 1.91
FT

FC Viktoria Plzen (U19)

1:2

FC Slovan Liberec (U19)

 
1 – 1.50X – 5.502 – 6.00 Over 3.25 – 1.91Under 3.25 – 1.96
FT

FK Jablonec (U19)

0:4

FK Teplice (U19)

 
1 – 2.62X – 5.002 – 2.88 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.70
FT

SK Sigma Olomouc (U19)

2:0

SFC Opava (U19)

 
1 – 1.50X – 5.752 – 5.00 Over 3.5 – 2.05Under 3.5 – 1.85
FT

SK Slavia Praha (U19)

1:3

FK Mlada Boleslav (U19)

 
1 – 2.80X – 4.502 – 2.15 Over 2.5 – 1.47Under 2.5 – 2.60
 

  Denmark – 2nd Division Pulje 1

56'

HIK

3:0

B 1908

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.002 – 4.64 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.20
15:00

Brønshøj BK

 

AB

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.602 – 3.33 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 2.00
 

  Denmark – 2nd Division Pulje 2

12'

Dalum IF

0:1

FC Svendborg

 
1 – 3.00X – 4.002 – 2.20 Over 3.5 – 2.48Under 3.5 – 1.57
15:00

Frem

 

B93 Copenhagen

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.742 – 4.50 Over 3.5 – 2.45Under 3.5 – 1.55
 

  Denmark – 2nd Division Pulje 3

15:00

Jammerbugt FC

 

Odder

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.202 – 4.50 Over 3.5 – 2.20Under 3.5 – 1.70
15:00

KIF Kolding

 

Middelfart

 
1 – 2.95X – 3.802 – 2.36 Over 3.5 – 2.48Under 3.5 – 1.62
Post.

Brabrand

 

Thisted FC

 
1 – 3.00X – 3.802 – 2.25 Over 3.5 – 2.60Under 3.5 – 1.57
 

  Denmark – Elitedivisionen - Women

57'

ASA Aarhus

0:1

Vejle

 
1 – 6.00X – 4.252 – 1.57 Over 3.5 – 2.02Under 3.5 – 1.98
58'

KoldingQ

1:1

Skovbakken

 
1 – 2.30X – 4.002 – 2.85 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 2.87
 

  Ecuador – Campeonato Nacional

23:30

River Plate

 

Mushuc Runa

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.602 – 4.75 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.73
FT

Deportivo Quito

0:3

Deportivo Cuenca

 
1 – 2.46X – 3.352 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.41Under 2.5 – 1.65
FT

LDU loja

3:2

Independiente del Valle

 
1 – 3.52X – 3.352 – 2.31 Over 2.5 – 2.29Under 2.5 – 1.69
 

  England – League One

52'

Southend United

1:0

Peterborough United

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.602 – 3.70 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.91
16:00

Barnsley

 

Shrewsbury Town

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.482 – 3.14 Over 2.5 – 2.14Under 2.5 – 1.83
16:00

Chesterfield

 

Wigan Athletic

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.532 – 3.44 Over 2.5 – 2.16Under 2.5 – 1.84
16:00

Crewe Alexandra

 

Swindon Town

 
1 – 3.50X – 3.672 – 2.25 Over 2.5 – 1.88Under 2.5 – 2.07
16:00

Fleetwood Town

 

Rochdale

 
1 – 2.95X – 3.402 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.14Under 2.5 – 1.84
16:00

Gillingham

 

Doncaster Rovers

 
1 – 2.11X – 3.562 – 3.93 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.92
16:00

Oldham Athletic

 

Bradford City

 
1 – 3.13X – 3.402 – 2.55 Over 2.5 – 2.23Under 2.5 – 1.75
16:00

Scunthorpe United

 

Blackpool

 
1 – 1.66X – 4.102 – 6.09 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.04
16:00

Walsall

 

Bury

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.602 – 3.84 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.92
 

  England – League Two

12'

Newport County

0:0

York City

 
1 – 2.66X – 3.402 – 3.10 Over 2.5 – 2.28Under 2.5 – 1.77
15:00

Carlisle United

 

Barnet

 
1 – 2.45X – 3.522 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.02
16:00

Cambridge United

 

Luton Town

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.402 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 2.16Under 2.5 – 1.84
16:00

Exeter City

 

Leyton Orient

 
1 – 3.50X – 3.622 – 2.22 Over 2.5 – 1.89Under 2.5 – 2.05
16:00

Mansfield Town

 

AFC Wimbledon

 
1 – 2.60X – 3.402 – 3.13 Over 2.5 – 2.29Under 2.5 – 1.75
16:00

Northampton Town

 

Dagenham and Redbridge

 
1 – 1.78X – 4.002 – 5.25 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.95
16:00

Portsmouth FC

 

Accrington Stanley

 
1 – 1.66X – 4.232 – 6.11 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.06
16:00

Stevenage

 

Plymouth Argyle

 
1 – 3.00X – 3.402 – 2.62 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.74
16:00

Wycombe Wanderers

 

Hartlepool United

 
1 – 1.77X – 3.842 – 5.39 Over 2.5 – 2.16Under 2.5 – 1.82
16:00

Yeovil Town

 

Morecambe

 
1 – 2.86X – 3.502 – 2.75 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.96
 

  England – National League

42'

Welling United

0:0

Tranmere Rovers

 
1 – 5.31X – 3.752 – 1.80 Over 2.5 – 2.17Under 2.5 – 1.80
16:00

Aldershot Town

 

FC Halifax Town

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.722 – 4.73 Over 2.5 – 2.16Under 2.5 – 1.82
16:00

Altrincham

 

Cheltenham Town

 
1 – 3.20X – 3.442 – 2.42 Over 2.5 – 2.11Under 2.5 – 1.82
16:00

Barrow

 

Eastleigh

 
1 – 3.68X – 3.602 – 2.20 Over 2.5 – 2.03Under 2.5 – 1.92
16:00

Boreham Wood

 

Grimsby Town

 
1 – 5.00X – 3.782 – 1.91 Over 2.5 – 2.11Under 2.5 – 1.84
16:00

Bromley

 

Gateshead

 
1 – 2.75X – 3.532 – 2.67 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.94
16:00

Chester FC

 

Forest Green Rovers

 
1 – 3.28X – 3.532 – 2.38 Over 2.5 – 2.06Under 2.5 – 1.93
16:00

Kidderminster Harriers

 

Braintree Town

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.502 – 3.47 Over 2.5 – 2.16Under 2.5 – 1.83
16:00

Lincoln City

 

Wrexham

 
1 – 3.92X – 3.652 – 2.09 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.98
16:00

Macclesfield Town

 

Woking

 
1 – 3.00X – 3.502 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 2.19Under 2.5 – 1.78
16:00

Southport FC

 

Dover Athletic

 
1 – 4.35X – 3.772 – 1.94 Over 2.5 – 2.04Under 2.5 – 1.96
16:00

Torquay United

 

Guiseley AFC

 
1 – 2.58X – 3.492 – 2.96 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.95
 

  England – National League North

16:00

Brackley Town

 

North Ferriby United

 
1 – 3.12X – 3.502 – 2.38 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.93
16:00

Bradford Park Avenue

 

AFC Telford

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.622 – 3.60 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.99
16:00

Chorley

 

Alfreton Town

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.752 – 3.70 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.37
16:00

Curzon Ashton

 

Nuneaton Town

 
1 – 3.84X – 3.702 – 2.01 Over 2.5 – 1.97Under 2.5 – 1.93
16:00

Gainsborough Trinity

 

Corby Town

 
1 – 2.43X – 3.652 – 2.97 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.46
16:00

Gloucester City

 

AFC Fylde

 
1 – 3.66X – 3.802 – 2.07 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.25
16:00

Hednesford Town

 

Boston United

 
1 – 3.12X – 3.752 – 2.31 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.10
16:00

Lowestoft Town

 

FC United of Manchester

 
1 – 2.32X – 3.602 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.00
16:00

Solihull Moors

 

Harrogate Town

 
1 – 1.67X – 4.502 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.29
16:00

Stockport County

 

Worcester City

 
1 – 1.48X – 4.902 – 7.91 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.13
16:00

Tamworth

 

Stalybridge Celtic

 
1 – 1.65X – 4.302 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 2.04Under 2.5 – 1.92
 

  England – National League South

16:00

Bath City

 

Dartford

 
1 – 2.27X – 3.652 – 3.42 Over 2.5 – 2.03Under 2.5 – 1.90
16:00

Bishops Stortford

 

Weston Super Mare

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.252 – 5.40 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.25
16:00

Chelmsford City

 

Havant and Waterlooville

 
1 – 2.35X – 4.002 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.43
16:00

Eastbourne Borough

 

Truro City

 
1 – 1.95X – 3.752 – 4.15 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.04
16:00

Ebbsfleet United

 

Maidenhead United

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.002 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.90
16:00

Gosport Borough

 

Maidstone United

 
1 – 1.91X – 3.802 – 4.30 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.95
16:00

Hayes and Yeading United

 

Wealdstone

 
1 – 2.39X – 3.602 – 3.12 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.20
16:00

Hemel Hempstead Town

 

Basingstoke Town

 
1 – 1.88X – 3.922 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.95
16:00

Margate

 

St. Albans City

 
1 – 2.26X – 3.602 – 3.35 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.07
16:00

Oxford City

 

Whitehawk

 
1 – 2.34X – 3.602 – 3.14 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.43
16:00

Sutton United

 

Concord Rangers

 
1 – 1.95X – 4.002 – 4.15 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.20
 

  England – Southern League Premier

16:00

Dunstable Town

 

Leamington

 
1 – 3.92X – 3.852 – 1.82 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.27
 

  England – WSL

18:30

Liverpool LFC

 

Arsenal LFC

 
1 – 3.00X – 4.002 – 2.35 Over 2.5 – 1.84Under 2.5 – 2.02
19:30

Bristol Academy WFC

 

Birmingham City LFC

 
1 – 4.20X – 4.402 – 1.92 Over 2.5 – 1.92Under 2.5 – 1.98
 

  Estonia – Esiliiga

Post.

Vandra JK Vaprus

 

Kivioli FC Irbis

 
1 – 1.95X – 4.502 – 2.93 Over 2.5 – 1.42Under 2.5 – 2.80
 

  Finland – Kakkonen Etelainen

15:00

FC Honka

 

IF Gnistan

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.002 – 9.00 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.30
15:00

PK Keski-Uusimaa

 

Järvenpään Palloseura

 
1 – 2.33X – 3.752 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.25
15:00

TPV

 

Käpylän Pallo

 
1 – 1.90X – 4.202 – 4.20 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.20
16:00

Atlantis

 

FC Vaajakoski

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.202 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.25
 

  Finland – Kakkonen Lantinen

15:00

Masku

 

MuSa

 
1 – 2.15X – 3.702 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.50
 

  Finland – Kakkonen Pohjoinen

15:00

JBK

 

TP-47

 
1 – 1.85X – 4.002 – 4.35 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.20
15:00

OPS-j

 

FC Kerho 07

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.852 – 3.28 Over 2.5 – 1.62Under 2.5 – 2.30
 

  Finland – Ykkonen

15:00

FC Jazz

 

AC Oulu

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.602 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.13
15:00

Turku PS

 

PS Kemi

 
1 – 2.83X – 3.542 – 2.66 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.86
15:00

Vasa IFK

 

Mikkelin Palloilijat

 
1 – 2.48X – 3.862 – 2.82 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.45
 

  France – National

18:00

Colmar

 

Lucon Vendee Foot

 
1 – 2.40X – 3.252 – 3.56 Over 2.5 – 2.78Under 2.5 – 1.50
18:00

CS Sedan Ardennes

 

Racing Strasbourg

 
1 – 3.32X – 3.122 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 2.69Under 2.5 – 1.54
18:00

FC Chambly

 

GS Consolat Marseille

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.102 – 3.92 Over 2.5 – 2.67Under 2.5 – 1.55
18:30

Les Herbiers

 

Belfort

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.052 – 3.38 Over 2.5 – 2.78Under 2.5 – 1.50
20:00

AS Beziers

 

Dunkerque Usl

 
1 – 3.34X – 3.162 – 2.55 Over 2.5 – 2.64Under 2.5 – 1.56
20:00

Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

 

CA Bastia

 
1 – 1.99X – 3.302 – 4.75 Over 2.5 – 2.75Under 2.5 – 1.51
20:00

SAS Epinal

 

US Avranches

 
1 – 2.80X – 3.102 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 2.78Under 2.5 – 1.50
20:00

US Orleans

 

Amiens SC

 
1 – 2.16X – 3.182 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 2.78Under 2.5 – 1.50
 

  Germany – 3. Liga

13'

Energie Cottbus

0:1

VfR Aalen

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.352 – 3.85 Over 2.5 – 2.36Under 2.5 – 1.72
13'

FC Erzgebirge Aue

0:0

Hansa Rostock

 
1 – 2.11X – 3.602 – 4.61 Over 2.5 – 2.32Under 2.5 – 1.69
13'

Holstein Kiel

0:0

Stuttgarter Kickers

 
1 – 2.30X – 3.612 – 3.66 Over 2.5 – 2.03Under 2.5 – 1.94
13'

Preußen Münster

1:0

SV Werder Bremen II

 
1 – 1.95X – 3.802 – 4.62 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.99
13'

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0:0

SC Fortuna Koln

 
1 – 2.27X – 3.542 – 3.86 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 2.00
13'

Würzburger Kickers

0:0

FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.712 – 4.84 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.81
 

  Germany – Bundesliga - Women

FT

1899 Hoffenheim

0:1

1. FFC Frankfurt

 
1 – 17.00X – 8.702 – 1.22 Over 2.5 – 1.25Under 2.5 – 4.85
 

  Germany – Regional League West

13'

Borussia Mönchengladbach II

0:0

SSVG Velbert

 
1 – 1.61X – 4.412 – 5.57 Over 3.5 – 2.33Under 3.5 – 1.74
14'

Fortuna Düsseldorf II

0:0

SG Wattenscheid 09

 
1 – 2.42X – 3.632 – 3.12 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.22
13'

Rot-Weiss Ahlen

0:0

1. FC Köln II

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.742 – 3.95 Over 2.5 – 1.78Under 2.5 – 2.16
14'

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

1:0

FC Kray

 
1 – 1.47X – 5.042 – 9.27 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.25
13'

SC Verl

0:0

TuS Erndtebrück

 
1 – 1.45X – 5.302 – 9.50 Over 2.5 – 1.67Under 2.5 – 2.42
 

  Germany – Regionalliga Bayern

14'

FV Illertissen

0:0

FC Augsburg II

 
1 – 1.71X – 4.252 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 1.74Under 2.5 – 2.21
13'

SpVgg Unterhaching

0:0

FC Amberg

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.652 – 4.05 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.31
13'

SV Schalding-Heining

0:1

SpVgg Greuther Furth II

 
1 – 2.56X – 3.542 – 2.89 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.13
14'

Wacker Burghausen

0:0

1. FC Nürnberg II

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.752 – 4.35 Over 2.5 – 1.96Under 2.5 – 2.03
16:00

TSV Rain/Lech

 

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.762 – 2.58 Over 2.5 – 1.61Under 2.5 – 2.58
 

  Germany – Regionalliga North

60'

VFL Wolfsburg II

6:1

TSV Havelse

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.402 – 10.00 Over 2.5 – 1.61Under 2.5 – 2.49
13'

Goslarer SC 08

1:0

BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

 
1 – 4.01X – 3.792 – 1.96 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.22
 

  Germany – Regionalliga Sudwest

13'

1. FC Kaiserslautern II

0:0

1899 Hoffenheim II

 
1 – 2.11X – 3.752 – 3.60 Over 2.5 – 1.71Under 2.5 – 2.30
14'

Bahlinger SC

0:0

SV Waldhof Mannheim

 
1 – 9.00X – 4.352 – 1.58 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.90
14'

FC 08 Homburg

0:0

Spvgg Neckarelz

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.032 – 5.40 Over 2.5 – 1.82Under 2.5 – 2.11
14'

FC Astoria Walldorf

0:0

Eintracht Trier

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.402 – 2.61 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.90
13'

Kickers Offenbach

0:0

SV Spielberg

 
1 – 1.25X – 7.462 – 19.00 Over 2.5 – 1.64Under 2.5 – 2.63
14'

KSV Hessen Kassel

0:0

SV Elversberg

 
1 – 3.06X – 3.402 – 2.62 Over 2.5 – 2.25Under 2.5 – 1.78
14'

SC Freiburg II

0:0

FK Pirmasens

 
1 – 1.72X – 4.222 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 1.76Under 2.5 – 2.31
14'

TSV Steinbach

0:0

Wormatia Worms

 
1 – 3.20X – 3.712 – 2.40 Over 2.5 – 1.87Under 2.5 – 2.09
 

  Iceland – 1. Deild

16:00

BI/Bolungarvik

 

KF Fjardabyggd

 
1 – 6.25X – 4.862 – 1.58 Over 2.5 – 1.42Under 2.5 – 3.02
16:00

UMF Selfoss

 

Grotta

 
1 – 1.90X – 4.002 – 4.82 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.06
18:00

Grindavik

 

Thor Akureyri

 
1 – 2.49X – 3.862 – 2.81 Over 2.5 – 1.69Under 2.5 – 2.36
 

  Italy – Lega Pro C

20:30

Paganese

 

Foggia

 
1 – 5.58X – 3.752 – 1.78 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.75
 

  Italy – Serie B

20:30

Cesena

 

Brescia

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.522 – 6.25 Over 2.5 – 2.31Under 2.5 – 1.69
 

  Japan – Emperors Cup

FT

Kawasaki Frontale

3:0

Matsue City

 
1 – 1.10X – 12.002 – 33.72 Over 2.5 – 1.30Under 2.5 – 4.40
FT

Montedio Yamagata

3:1

Kamatamare Sanuki

 
1 – 1.66X – 4.302 – 7.42 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.75
FT

Oita Trinita

3:0

V-Varen Nagasaki

 
1 – 3.24X – 3.172 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.90Under 2.5 – 1.50
FT

Sagan Tosu

4:0

Verspah Oita

 
1 – 1.30X – 6.902 – 17.00 Over 2.5 – 1.66Under 2.5 – 3.10
AET

FC Osaka

2:3

Ehime FC

 
1 – 6.50X – 4.902 – 1.95 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.15
FT

Jubilo Iwata

0:1

Avispa Fukuoka

 
1 – 2.45X – 3.512 – 4.65 Over 2.5 – 2.08Under 2.5 – 1.96
FT

Mito Hollyhock

2:1

Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
1 – 2.10X – 3.442 – 4.22 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.70
FT

Shonan Bellmare

4:3

Toin University

 
1 – 1.40X – 6.202 – 15.00 Over 2.5 – 1.55Under 2.5 – 2.83
FT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC

2:1

Zweigen Kanazawa

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.752 – 5.40 Over 2.5 – 2.26Under 2.5 – 1.75
FT

Ventforet Kofu

3:2

Juntendo University

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.502 – 7.90 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.43
FT

Consadole Sapporo

1:0

Yokohama FC

 
1 – 1.95X – 3.502 – 4.76 Over 2.5 – 2.53Under 2.5 – 1.62
 

  Japan – L1 League - Women

FT

AS elfen Sayama FC

1:3

Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki

 
1 – 2.25X – 4.002 – 3.12 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.84
FT

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies

2:0

Iga FC Kunoichi

 
1 – 1.62X – 4.402 – 5.25 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.80
 

  Jordan – Jordan Cup

15:30

Mansheiat Bani Hasan

 

Blama

 
1 – 1.51X – 3.752 – 6.25 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
16:00

Al Shaik Hussian

 

Sahab SC

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.102 – 2.40 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Korea (South) – K-league Challenge

FT

Bucheon FC 1995

1:0

Gyeongnam

  Sending-off
 
1 – 2.39X – 3.312 – 3.34 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.80
FT

Chungju Hummel

1:3

Seoul E-Land FC

 
1 – 3.51X – 3.572 – 2.30 Over 2.5 – 1.86Under 2.5 – 2.04
FT

Korean Police FC

2:2

Sangju Sangmu

 
1 – 3.80X – 3.502 – 2.10 Over 2.5 – 2.11Under 2.5 – 1.85
 

  Korea (South) – National League

FT

Busan Kyotong

1:2

Yongin City

 
1 – 2.70X – 3.102 – 2.70 Over 2.25 – 2.08Under 2.25 – 1.78
 

  Morocco – Super League

19:30

HUSA Hassania Agadir

 

Chabab Rif Hoceima

 
1 – 2.38X – 3.102 – 4.00 Over 2.5 – 2.84Under 2.5 – 1.55
 

  Northern Ireland – Premiership

16:00

Ballinamallard United

 

Linfield

 
1 – 10.59X – 5.902 – 1.36 Over 3.5 – 2.25Under 3.5 – 1.68
16:00

Carrick Rangers

 

Warrenpoint Town

 
1 – 2.32X – 3.602 – 3.34 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.21
16:00

Cliftonville

 

Crusaders FC

 
1 – 2.68X – 3.642 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.21
16:00

Dungannon Swifts

 

Coleraine

 
1 – 3.04X – 3.552 – 2.39 Over 2.5 – 1.85Under 2.5 – 2.13
16:00

Glentoran

 

Ballymena United

 
1 – 1.60X – 4.332 – 6.10 Over 3.5 – 2.33Under 3.5 – 1.66
 

  Norway – 2nd Division

14'

Arendal

1:0

Odda

 
1 – 1.34X – 6.502 – 8.95 Over 2.5 – 1.29Under 2.5 – 4.50
15'

Eidsvold TF

0:0

Vard Haugesund

 
1 – 2.85X – 4.252 – 2.55 Over 3.5 – 1.85Under 3.5 – 2.35
14'

Molde 2

0:2

Ham-Kam

 
1 – 3.75X – 4.502 – 1.78 Over 3.25 – 2.08Under 3.25 – 1.85
15'

Ullensaker/Kisa

1:0

Sola

 
1 – 1.25X – 6.852 – 13.00 Over 3.5 – 1.95Under 3.5 – 1.97
15:00

Fana

 

Fyllingsdalen

 
1 – 1.95X – 4.202 – 3.65 Over 2.5 – 1.58Under 2.5 – 2.70
16:00

Byasen

 

Roedde

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.652 – 4.25 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 3.35
16:00

Floro

 

Traeff

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.502 – 6.75 Over 2.5 – 1.35Under 2.5 – 3.15
16:00

Fram

 

Loerenskog

 
1 – 1.80X – 4.502 – 3.35 Over 2.5 – 1.30Under 2.5 – 3.75
16:00

KFUM

 

Lyn Oslo

 
1 – 1.20X – 8.252 – 14.55 Over 2.5 – 1.26Under 2.5 – 4.20
16:00

Skeid Fotball

 

Kjelsaas

 
1 – 3.75X – 4.502 – 1.77 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 3.00
16:00

Stjoerdals Blink

 

Nardo

 
1 – 2.40X – 4.002 – 2.45 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 3.00
16:00

Vidar

 

Egersunds

 
1 – 3.20X – 4.152 – 2.30 Over 2.5 – 1.38Under 2.5 – 3.00
 

  Norway – Toppserien - Women

17:00

LSK Kvinner

 

Avaldsnes

 
1 – 1.98X – 3.982 – 3.90 Over 2.5 – 1.62Under 2.5 – 2.41
17:00

Medkila

 

Sandviken

 
1 – 3.30X – 3.852 – 2.15 Over 2.5 – 1.58Under 2.5 – 2.40
 

  Poland – Central Junior League (U19)

56'

UKS SMS Lodz (U19)

0:0

Stal Mielec (U19)

 
1 – 1.75X – 4.002 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.47Under 2.5 – 2.70
FT

Wroclaw Academy (U19)

2:0

Zielona Gora (U19)

 
1 – 1.60X – 4.502 – 4.75 Over 2.5 – 1.45Under 2.5 – 2.75
FT

Gwarek Zabrze (U19)

9:0

Arka Nowa Sol (U19)

 
1 – 1.50X – 5.502 – 6.50 Over 2.5 – 1.40Under 2.5 – 3.10
 

  Poland – I Liga

15:00

GKS Belchatow

 

GKS Katowice

 
1 – 2.42X – 3.252 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.38Under 2.5 – 1.65
17:00

MKS Kluczbork

 

Wigry Suwalki

 
1 – 3.33X – 3.382 – 2.32 Over 2.5 – 2.32Under 2.5 – 1.76
18:00

Bytovia Bytow

 

Dolcan Zabki

 
1 – 3.26X – 3.252 – 2.45 Over 2.5 – 2.32Under 2.5 – 1.68
18:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

 

Wisla Plock

 
1 – 3.52X – 3.402 – 2.25 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.82
19:45

Stomil Olsztyn

 

Chojniczanka Chojnice

 
1 – 2.43X – 3.402 – 3.10 Over 2.5 – 2.09Under 2.5 – 1.87
 

  Poland – II Liga

15:00

KP Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

 

Wisla Pulawy

 
1 – 2.38X – 3.202 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 1.87Under 2.5 – 1.85
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola

 

GKS Tychy 71

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.252 – 2.40 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.82
17:00

GRYF Wejherowo

 

Stal Mielec

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.202 – 2.33 Over 2.5 – 1.94Under 2.5 – 1.80
17:00

Okocimski KS Brzesko

 

LKS Nadwislan Gora

 
1 – 2.15X – 3.302 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
17:00

Rakow Czestochowa

 

Olimpia Zambrów

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.502 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.96Under 2.5 – 1.76
18:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg

 

Radomiak Radom

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.302 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
19:00

Znicz Pruszków

 

Polonia Bytom

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.302 – 3.50 Over 2.5 – 1.94Under 2.5 – 1.80
 

  Portugal – Segunda Liga

17:00

Freamunde

 

Gil Vicente

 
1 – 2.56X – 3.102 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.78Under 2.5 – 1.50
 

  Rep. Ireland – 1st Division

20:45

Athlone Town

 

UCD

 
1 – 8.80X – 4.982 – 1.42 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.20
20:45

Shelbourne

 

Cabinteely FC

 
1 – 1.22X – 7.172 – 18.13 Over 2.5 – 1.64Under 2.5 – 2.55
21:00

Finn Harps

 

Waterford United

 
1 – 1.48X – 4.752 – 8.80 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.12
21:00

Wexford Youths

 

Cobh Ramblers

 
1 – 1.46X – 4.952 – 8.00 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.53
 

  Rep. Ireland – Premier

16:00

Shamrock Rovers

 

Bohemian FC Dublin

 
1 – 1.49X – 4.522 – 8.50 Over 2.5 – 2.02Under 2.5 – 1.92
18:00

Derry City

 

Drogheda United

 
1 – 1.63X – 4.352 – 6.50 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.98
18:45

Bray Wanderers

 

Cork City

 
1 – 7.00X – 4.332 – 1.57 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.85
19:30

Limerick

 

St. Patricks Athletic

 
1 – 4.75X – 4.402 – 1.72 Over 2.5 – 1.59Under 2.5 – 2.75
20:00

Dundalk

 

Sligo Rovers

 
1 – 1.35X – 5.652 – 11.85 Over 2.5 – 1.76Under 2.5 – 2.23
20:45

Galway FC

 

Longford Town

 
1 – 2.55X – 3.542 – 2.91 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 2.06
 

  Romania – LIGA II

FT

Berceni

1:1

FC Clinceni

 
1 – 4.30X – 3.752 – 1.86 Over 2.5 – 1.88Under 2.5 – 1.94
FT

CS Gaz Metan Medias

2:1

Unirea Tarlungeni

 
1 – 1.33X – 6.002 – 11.00 Over 2.75 – 2.06Under 2.75 – 1.92
FT

CS Soimii Pancota

1:4

FCM Baia Mare

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.402 – 3.71 Over 2.5 – 2.01Under 2.5 – 1.83
FT

CSM Ramnicu Valcea

3:2

Metalul Resita

 
1 – 1.66X – 3.602 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.92
FT

FC Brasov

0:1

CS Caransebes

  Sending-off
 
1 – 1.43X – 4.802 – 9.00 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.05
FT

FC Otelul Galati

0:1

Dunarea Calarasi

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.802 – 3.50 Over 2.5 – 2.07Under 2.5 – 1.83
FT

Olimpia Satu Mare

2:1

Bihor Oradea

 
1 – 1.33X – 4.502 – 10.00 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.05
FT

Rapid Suceava

2:1

Bucovina Pojorata

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.802 – 4.50 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.05
FT

SC Bacau

0:1

CF Braila

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.602 – 4.00 Over 2.75 – 1.92Under 2.75 – 1.90
FT

Universitatea Cluj

0:1

UTA Arad

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.552 – 5.20 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
 

  Scotland – Scottish Championship

16:00

Dumbarton

 

Alloa Athletic

 
1 – 1.80X – 4.282 – 5.23 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.43
16:00

Livingston

 

Greenock Morton

 
1 – 2.47X – 3.752 – 3.05 Over 2.5 – 1.93Under 2.5 – 2.03
16:00

Queen Of The South

 

St Mirren

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.722 – 4.45 Over 2.5 – 1.98Under 2.5 – 1.96
16:00

Rangers

 

Raith

 
1 – 1.17X – 10.502 – 28.00 Over 3.5 – 2.09Under 3.5 – 1.84
 

  Scotland – Scottish League One

16:00

Airdrieonians FC

 

Cowdenbeath

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.922 – 3.80 Over 2.5 – 1.61Under 2.5 – 2.72
16:00

Forfar Athletic

 

Dunfermline

 
1 – 4.33X – 4.002 – 1.90 Over 2.5 – 1.65Under 2.5 – 2.40
16:00

Peterhead

 

Albion Rovers

 
1 – 1.65X – 4.342 – 5.90 Over 2.5 – 1.63Under 2.5 – 2.43
16:00

Stranraer

 

Brechin

 
1 – 1.80X – 4.122 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.38
 

  Scotland – Scottish League Two

16:00

Annan Athletic

 

East Fife

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.752 – 2.50 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.46
16:00

Arbroath

 

Clyde FC

 
1 – 2.86X – 3.652 – 2.58 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.21
16:00

Berwick

 

Queens Park

 
1 – 2.65X – 3.582 – 2.99 Over 2.5 – 1.85Under 2.5 – 2.15
16:00

East Stirling

 

Stirling Albion

 
1 – 2.87X – 3.702 – 2.51 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.38
16:00

Montrose

 

Elgin City

 
1 – 3.30X – 3.692 – 2.32 Over 2.5 – 1.75Under 2.5 – 2.33
 

  Slovakia – 2.Liga - Vychod

16:00

1.FC Tatran Presov

 

MFK Kosice

 
1 – 1.90X – 3.602 – 4.00 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.65
16:00

MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

 

FK Poprad

 
1 – 1.53X – 4.002 – 6.00 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.80
16:00

MSK Rimavska Sobota

 

MFK Dolny Kubin

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.302 – 2.70 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Slovakia – 2.Liga - Zapad

16:00

SK SFM Senec

 

FK Dukla Banska Bystrica

 
1 – 1.70X – 3.602 – 4.80 Over 2.5 – 2.10Under 2.5 – 1.70
16:00

SKF Sered

 

MSK Zilina B

 
1 – 2.25X – 3.302 – 3.00 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
16:00

Slovan Duslo Sala

 

FK Pohronie

 
1 – 2.60X – 3.302 – 2.60 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.75
17:30

FC Nitra

 

SK Slovan Bratislava B

 
1 – 1.57X – 4.202 – 5.20 Over 2.5 – 1.90Under 2.5 – 1.90
 

  Spain – Liga Adelante

18:00

Gimnastic de Tarragona

 

Girona

 
1 – 2.90X – 3.242 – 2.76 Over 2.5 – 2.35Under 2.5 – 1.69
18:00

Huesca

 

Tenerife

 
1 – 2.50X – 3.232 – 3.31 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.64
18:00

Mirandes

 

Lugo

 
1 – 2.48X – 3.192 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.60Under 2.5 – 1.56
18:00

Numancia

 

Elche

 
1 – 2.24X – 3.422 – 3.70 Over 2.5 – 2.21Under 2.5 – 1.77
 

  Spain – Segunda B Group 1

17:00

Sporting Gijon B

 

CD Lealtad

 
1 – 2.13X – 3.222 – 4.00 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.66
18:00

Arandina CF

 

Racing Santander

 
1 – 3.20X – 3.302 – 2.50 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.66
18:00

RC Celta B

 

Atletico Astorga FC

 
1 – 1.70X – 3.642 – 6.12 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.70
18:00

UD Somozas

 

Cacereno

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.202 – 3.78 Over 2.5 – 2.50Under 2.5 – 1.57
18:30

UD Logroñes

 

Coruxo

 
1 – 1.70X – 4.002 – 5.95 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Spain – Segunda B Group 2

16:00

Real Unión

 

CD Ebro

 
1 – 1.62X – 3.972 – 6.80 Over 2.5 – 2.30Under 2.5 – 1.66
17:00

Amorebieta

 

La Roda

 
1 – 1.95X – 3.442 – 4.24 Over 2.5 – 2.25Under 2.5 – 1.72
18:00

Arenas Getxo

 

SD Leioa

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.402 – 5.26 Over 2.5 – 2.45Under 2.5 – 1.58
 

  Spain – Segunda B Group 3

18:00

Espanyol B

 

FC Barcelona B

 
1 – 2.72X – 3.492 – 2.88 Over 2.5 – 1.96Under 2.5 – 1.95
19:00

Levante B

 

CD Alcoyano

 
1 – 2.61X – 3.202 – 3.15 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.65
19:00

Olimpic de Xativa

 

CD Atletico Baleares

 
1 – 2.74X – 3.202 – 2.81 Over 2.5 – 2.40Under 2.5 – 1.66
 

  Spain – Segunda B Group 4

18:30

Marbella

 

CD San Roque de Lepe

 
1 – 1.81X – 3.532 – 5.63 Over 2.5 – 2.27Under 2.5 – 1.65
19:00

UCAM Murcia CF

 

Merida

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.502 – 5.50 Over 2.5 – 2.46Under 2.5 – 1.57
 

  Spain – Tercera Division

18:30

CD Oberena

 

River Ega

 
1 – 2.09X – 3.402 – 3.60 Over 2.5 – 2.00Under 2.5 – 1.86
 

  Sweden – 1st Division Norra

14'

Pitea IF

0:1

BK Forward

 
1 – 2.35X – 3.732 – 3.24 Over 2.5 – 1.66Under 2.5 – 2.27
15:00

Carlstad United BK

 

Umea FC

 
1 – 3.32X – 3.802 – 2.16 Over 2.5 – 1.62Under 2.5 – 2.43
16:00

Akropolis IF

 

Dalkurd FF

 
1 – 4.03X – 3.632 – 1.99 Over 2.5 – 1.78Under 2.5 – 2.12
 

  Sweden – 1st Division Södra

15:00

Eskilsminne IF

 

Kristianstads FF

 
1 – 2.21X – 3.802 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.60Under 2.5 – 2.55
16:00

Husqvarna FF

 

IK Oddevold

 
1 – 3.02X – 3.752 – 2.37 Over 2.5 – 1.70Under 2.5 – 2.23
16:00

Osters IF

 

Qviding FIF

 
1 – 1.85X – 3.862 – 4.60 Over 2.5 – 1.83Under 2.5 – 2.08
 

  Sweden – 2nd Division NS

55'

Avesta AIK

0:2

Nacka FF

 
1 – 4.33X – 4.002 – 1.78 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 2.23
12'

Enskede IK

0:0

Kvarnsvedens IK

 
1 – 1.25X – 7.002 – 16.00 Over 3.5 – 2.10Under 3.5 – 1.75
 

  Sweden – Damallsvenskan

15:00

FC Rosengard

 

KIF Orebro DFF

 
1 – 1.25X – 6.502 – 12.50 Over 2.5 – 1.46Under 2.5 – 2.80
15:00

Kristianstads DFF

 

Hammarby IF DFF

 
1 – 1.40X – 5.252 – 7.80 Over 2.5 – 1.68Under 2.5 – 2.70
 

  Turkey – 2. League Beyaz Group

15:00

Anadolu Selcukluspor

 

Fethiyespor

 
1 – 2.05X – 3.402 – 3.40 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.70
 

  Turkey – 3. League Group 1

14:30

Arsinspor

 

Yesil Bursa

 
1 – 2.00X – 3.302 – 3.30 Over 2.5 – 2.25Under 2.5 – 1.61
14:30

Duzuyurtspor

 

Kozan Belediyespor

 
1 – 1.80X – 3.452 – 4.00 Over 2.5 – 1.80Under 2.5 – 1.90
15:30

Maltepespor

 

Tire 1922

 
1 – 2.38X – 3.432 – 2.90 Over 2.5 – 1.85Under 2.5 – 1.85
 

  Turkey – 3. League Group 2

15:00

Etimesgut

 

Denizli Belediyespor

 
1 – 2.20X – 3.302 – 2.80 Over 2.5 – 2.20Under 2.5 – 1.65
 

  Ukraine – Persha Liga

15:00

Zirka Kirovograd

 

MFC Mykolaiv

 
1 – 1.44X – 4.202 – 8.50 Over 2.5 – 1.95Under 2.5 – 1.85
16:00

FC Obolon-Brovar

 

FC Sumy

 
1 – 1.44X – 4.402 – 7.50 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.77
16:00

FC Poltava

 

Avangard Kramatorsk

 
1 – 1.65X – 3.702 – 5.00 Over 2.5 – 2.15Under 2.5 – 1.70
16:00

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

 

FC Ternopil

 
1 – 1.48X – 4.202 – 7.00 Over 2.5 – 2.01Under 2.5 – 1.80
16:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

 

FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro

 
1 – 3.90X – 3.602 – 1.85 Over 2.5 – 2.05Under 2.5 – 1.77
 

  United Arab Emirates – Etisalat Emirates Cup

15:40

Dabba Al-Fujairah

 

Al Wahda

 
1 – 5.50X – 4.602 – 1.63 Over 3.5 – 2.27Under 3.5 – 1.70
15:40

Emirates Club

 

Al-Dhafra

 
1 – 3.05X – 3.802 – 2.30 Over 2.5 – 1.62Under 2.5 – 2.40
18:30

Al Sha'ab

 

Al Ahli (UAE)

 
1 – 6.79X – 5.022 – 1.55 Over 3.5 – 1.86Under 3.5 – 2.05
 

  Uruguay – Primera

20:00

Liverpool FC Montevideo

 

Cerro

 
1 – 2.38X – 3.402 – 3.20 Over 2.5 – 1.99Under 2.5 – 1.94
20:00

Montevideo Wanderers

 

River Plate

 
1 – 2.95X – 3.502 – 2.63 Over 2.5 – 1.82Under 2.5 – 2.05
21:00

Peñarol

 

Fenix

 
1 – 1.60X – 4.202 – 6.50 Over 2.5 – 1.72Under 2.5 – 2.19
 

  Wales – Premier League

15:30

Carmarthen Town

 

Bala Town

 
1 – 3.20X – 3.802 – 2.37 Over 3.5 – 2.25Under 3.5 – 1.65
15:30

Gap Connah's Quay

 

Haverfordwest

 
1 – 1.66X – 4.202 – 5.40 Over 2.5 – 1.52Under 2.5 – 2.64
15:30

Rhyl FC

 

The New Saints

 
1 – 11.50X – 6.002 – 1.32 Over 3.5 – 1.90Under 3.5 – 2.01



(The iframe is only available with a maximum of 3 leagues in the selection.)
Livelog

Most recent goal:
0:1
Energie Cottbus – VfR Aalen

Turn sound offAt the moment, a beep sounds every time a goal is scored among the selected matches. To change that, please click here


Info:
97 leagues and 370 matches are displayed at the moment

Legend:
Abd. = match abandoned
AET = result after extra time
AP = result after penalties
ET = extra time
FT = fulltime result
HT = halftime break
Int. = match interrupted
Pen. = penalty shootout
Post. = match postponed

Usage:
Explanations here